Hall of Fame

 

Name High School College Sport
  Erin Barber Puyallup University of Puget Sound Basketball
  Sweets Battle Bethel Clark Community College Basketball
  Mike Bauer Puyallup Tacoma Community College Basketball
  Kelsey Bell Sumner Azusa Pacific University Basketball
  Raven Benton Federal Way Cal State Long Beach University Basketball
  Tre Benton Franklin Pierce Bellevue Community College, Pierce Community College Basketball
  Taylor Buie Emerald Ridge Nova Southeastern University Basketball
  Jessica Bush White River Pierce Community College Basketball
  Ali Campbell Graham Kapowsin Centralia Community College Basketball
  Brett Carter Franklin Pierce Central Washington University Football
  Riley Clarke Emerald Ridge United States Air Force Academy Basketball
  Madison Colley Emerald Ridge Lipscomb University Track & Field
  Kennedy Cutter Sumner George Fox University Basketball
Dawson Cutright Sumner Boise State Lacrosse
  Dalton Daniels Puyallup Skagit Valley Community College Basketball
Michael DeRosier Rogers South Puget Sound CC, Evergreen State College Basketball
  Nicole DeRosier Rogers Northwest University, Yakima Valley CC,
Academy of Art University
Basketball
  Brandon Dove White River Pierce Community College Basketball
  Karina Farr Bethel Emery and Henry University Basketball
  Dane Fjeld Graham Kapowsin Centralia Community College Basketball
  Lindsay Flowers Bethel Pierce Community College Basketball
  Anthony Gallagher Rogers Lower Columbia CC, Evergreen State College Basketball
  Talia Gallo Emerald Ridge Montgomery College Basketball
  Jodi Gerald Cascade Christian Western Washington University Basketball
  Bre Guerrero Cascade Christian Pierce Community College Basketball
  Ellie Hamel Rogers Simpson College Basketball
Braden Hannold Rogers Centralia Community College Basketball
Emily Holder Evergreen Lutheran George Fox University Basketball
Cedrice Howard Curtis D’Youville College Basketball
  Anna Hurd Sumner Pacific Lutheran University Basketball
  Savannah Hunter Cascade Christian Western Wyoming Community College Basketball
  Derek Jobe Rogers University of Puget Sound Basketball
  Amanda Lance White River Western Washington University Basketball
Kory Larkin Puyallup Pierce College Soccer
  Alicia Larrieu Rogers Pierce Community College Basketball
CJ Krippaehne Puyallup Pacific University Baseball
  Kaden Krumpos Graham Kapowsin Pierce Community College Basketball
  Jordanne Laky Emerald Ridge California Baptist University Soccer
  Robert Mason III Emerald Ridge Central Washington University Football
  Jasmine McKinney Foss Southern Oregon Community College Basketball
  Ryan McIntosh Rogers Green River CC, College of Southern Idaho,
Dominican University, Northwest University
Basketball
  Cami Medlock Emerald Ridge Pierce Community College Volleyball
  Jasmine Musgrove Franklin Pierce Pierce Community College Basketball
  Carsten Neumiller Mt. Rainier Lutheran Wisconsin Lutheran College Basketball
  Kaela Oakes Basha, Chandler AZ Idaho State University Basketball
  Chelsea Padgett Spanaway Lake Shoreline Community College Basketball
  James Pak Bellermine Prep Simon Frasier University Football
  Brooke Paulson White River Saint Martins University Basketball
  Mitch Pelissier Mt. Rainier Lutheran Concordia University – Chicago Basketball
  Amanda Peterson Gig Harbor University of Washington Track & Field
  Garin Peyton Rogers Highline Community College Basketball
  Addison Pica Puyallup University of San Diego Volleyball
  Steven Pressley Mount Tahoma Shoreline Community College Basketball
  Nicole Qualls Sumner Green River Community College Basketball
  Chloe Read Cascade Christian Saint Martins University Golf
  Luke Ross Sumner Valley City State University Football
Katie Rozummy Cascade Christian Northwest University Basketball
  Ryan Schmitten Puyallup University of Washington Baseball
  Austin Schorno Yelm Pacific Lutheran University Basketball
Sydney Schultz White River Bellevue College Basketball
  Katelyn Smith Yelm Pacific Lutheran University Basketball
  Hailey Smoot Puyallup Pacific Lutheran University Soccer
  Sabra Sproul White River Centralia Community College Basketball
  Jordan Stoner Emerald Ridge TCC/University of Tennessee Baseball
Kristin Sturdivan White River Pacific Lutheran University Basketball
  Holly Suggs Cascade Christian Highline Community College Basketball
  Spencer Swigart White River Pierce Community College Basketball
  Kathy Thomas Franklin Pierce Middle Tennessee State University Soccer
  Danielle Tabb Bethel United States Air Force Academy Track & Field
  Tayler Templeman Emerald Ridge Cal State Eastbay Volleyball
  Tabitha Tomlinson Puyallup Montana Tech University Basketball
  Nick Waterstraat Rogers California Lutheran University Basketball
  Jordan Westering Rogers George Fox University, Pacific Lutheran University Basketball
  LeAnne Willingham Spanaway Lake Cal State University – East Bay Basketball
  Taylor Woods Puyallup Methodist University Golf